Where did Rafaelle take shots for Orlando Pride during the 2026 NWSL regular season?
Rafaelle took 7 admitted shots during the 2026 NWSL regular season, totaling 0.37 xG. The pitch view shows the normalized location of every admitted attempt.
Rafaelle took 7 admitted shots during the 2026 NWSL regular season, totaling 0.37 xG. The pitch view shows the normalized location of every admitted attempt.
What mattersEvidence-backed summary
- Modeled
Rafaelle took 7 admitted shots during the 2026 NWSL regular season, totaling 0.37 xG. The pitch view shows the normalized location of every admitted attempt.
The map shows Rafaelle's shooting geography and chance quality together, making close-range volume and lower-value distance visible.
Full table ↓ Selected evidence from Workflow evidence. Match Pitch x Pitch y xG° Goal 2026-04-04-orl-vs-la 103.215 42.16 0 false 2026-05-09-orl-vs-nc 97.86 40.052 0.0532 false 2026-05-24-sd-vs-orl 91.14 28.492 0 false 2026-05-24-sd-vs-orl 100.17 45.288 0.0284 false 2026-05-30-orl-vs-bay 101.64 26.792 0.2366 false 2026-08-07-orl-vs-lou 99.855 40.324 0 false 2026-08-07-orl-vs-lou 101.22 43.112 0.0472 false
Exact evidence located
Every claim points to exact returned rows and fields; semantic verification is not claimed.
The evidence
Site-owned records returned by this workflow. The Dossier renderer preserves their values and scope.
Workflow evidence
Rafaelle's 2026 regular-season shot locations.
| 2026-04-04-orl-vs-la | 103.215 | 42.16 | 0 | false |
| 2026-05-09-orl-vs-nc | 97.86 | 40.052 | 0.0532 | false |
| 2026-05-24-sd-vs-orl | 91.14 | 28.492 | 0 | false |
| 2026-05-24-sd-vs-orl | 100.17 | 45.288 | 0.0284 | false |
| 2026-05-30-orl-vs-bay | 101.64 | 26.792 | 0.2366 | false |
| 2026-08-07-orl-vs-lou | 99.855 | 40.324 | 0 | false |
| 2026-08-07-orl-vs-lou | 101.22 | 43.112 | 0.0472 | false |