Skip to main content
NWSLLive
FINAL30 AugWASWashington1BAYBay0FINAL30 AugSEASeattle1HOUHouston0FINAL31 AugBOSBoston Legacy2LAAngel City5UPCOMING · 9:30 pm EDT*4 SeptUTAUtahBOSBoston LegacyUPCOMING · 10:00 pm EDT*4 SeptBAYBayKCKansas CityUPCOMING · 6:30 pm EDT*5 SeptLOURacing LouLAAngel CityUPCOMING · 2:00 pm EDT*6 SeptDENDenverGFCGotham FCUPCOMING · 4:00 pm EDT*6 SeptPORPortlandWASWashingtonUPCOMING · 4:00 pm EDT*6 SeptCHIChicagoNCNorth CarolinaUPCOMING · 7:00 pm EDT*6 SeptORLOrlandoHOUHoustonUPCOMING · 9:00 pm EDT*6 SeptSEASeattleSDSan DiegoUPCOMING · 6:30 pm EDT*11 SeptLOURacing LouGFCGotham FCAll Matches →

Quincy McMahon › named question

DossierThrough 2026-09-01

How did Quincy McMahon's 2026 goals and expected goals fit Racing Louisville's attacking record?

Quincy McMahon recorded 0 goals from 0.4 xG in the 2026 NWSL regular season. Quincy McMahon's expected goals represented 1.2% of Racing Louisville's 30.2 xG attacking record.

1-minute read · evidence attached
Identity and trust
Document
dossier-16ac8e3021e43f53
Definition
definition-a2e00af1b7f39bcce920db6548ffd38a1833c1f479fd3b87dee0fe410e3761dc
Definition hash
a2e00af1b7f39bcce920db6548ffd38a1833c1f479fd3b87dee0fe410e3761dc
Analytical run
5bbb4f4d802cb0738c6a4eea53ae9d10d88c7195ae4f9a1fb9a576415c8b5369
Outcome
answer
Executed
2026-09-02T16:01:17.481Z
Source authority
deployment_release
Source identity
2026-09-02
Source policy
pinned (2026-09-02)
Source generated
2026-09-02T16:01:17.481Z
Coverage through
2026-09-01
Claim verification
located

Declared answer

Quincy McMahon recorded 0 goals from 0.4 xG in the 2026 NWSL regular season. Quincy McMahon's expected goals represented 1.2% of Racing Louisville's 30.2 xG attacking record.

Derived from claim-semantic-contextual-player-season-contribution · The direct answer restates the located workflow claim.

What mattersEvidence-backed summary

  1. Modeled

    Quincy McMahon recorded 0 goals from 0.4 xG in the 2026 NWSL regular season. Quincy McMahon's expected goals represented 1.2% of Racing Louisville's 30.2 xG attacking record.

    The shared season scope shows how much of Racing Louisville's admitted chance quality reached Quincy McMahon without turning a team total into an individual ranking.

    Derived from claim-semantic-contextual-player-season-contribution · This significance statement is derived from the located claim.

    Evidence · Workflow evidenceFull table ↓
    Selected evidence from Workflow evidence.
    SubjectScopeGoalsShotsxG°
    Quincy McMahonPlayer050.4
    Racing LouisvilleTeam3429730.2
In this Dossier

Source authority

deployment release

2026-09-02

pinned

Through 2026-09-01

1 evidence table

Exact evidence located

Every claim points to exact returned rows and fields; semantic verification is not claimed.

The evidence

Site-owned records returned by this workflow. The Dossier renderer preserves their values and scope.

Workflow evidence

Quincy McMahon and Racing Louisville in the 2026 NWSL regular season.

Workflow evidence. Quincy McMahon and Racing Louisville in the 2026 NWSL regular season.
Quincy McMahonPlayer050.4
Racing LouisvilleTeam3429730.2

Metric definitions

Continue exploring

Every next question keeps Quincy McMahon, the named 2026 NWSL regular season scope, and a validated return destination.