Where did Kelli Hubly take shots for Bay FC during the 2026 NWSL regular season?
Kelli Hubly took 4 admitted shots during the 2026 NWSL regular season, totaling 0.25 xG. The pitch view shows the normalized location of every admitted attempt.
Kelli Hubly took 4 admitted shots during the 2026 NWSL regular season, totaling 0.25 xG. The pitch view shows the normalized location of every admitted attempt.
What mattersEvidence-backed summary
- Modeled
Kelli Hubly took 4 admitted shots during the 2026 NWSL regular season, totaling 0.25 xG. The pitch view shows the normalized location of every admitted attempt.
The map shows Kelli Hubly's shooting geography and chance quality together, making close-range volume and lower-value distance visible.
Full table ↓ Selected evidence from Workflow evidence. Match Pitch x Pitch y xG° Goal 2026-05-21-por-vs-bay 92.505 38.964 0.0284 false 2026-05-21-por-vs-bay 93.765 29.036 0.0709 false 2026-05-30-orl-vs-bay 95.025 30.872 0.0709 false 2026-05-30-orl-vs-bay 97.545 36.856 0.0843 false
Exact evidence located
Every claim points to exact returned rows and fields; semantic verification is not claimed.
The evidence
Site-owned records returned by this workflow. The Dossier renderer preserves their values and scope.
Workflow evidence
Kelli Hubly's 2026 regular-season shot locations.
| 2026-05-21-por-vs-bay | 92.505 | 38.964 | 0.0284 | false |
| 2026-05-21-por-vs-bay | 93.765 | 29.036 | 0.0709 | false |
| 2026-05-30-orl-vs-bay | 95.025 | 30.872 | 0.0709 | false |
| 2026-05-30-orl-vs-bay | 97.545 | 36.856 | 0.0843 | false |